Apart Römerhof inklusive Super Sommer Card
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apart Römerhof inklusive Super Sommer Card
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Skiing
- Game room
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Ski storage
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Apart Römerhof inklusive Super Sommer Card is located at the following address: Dorfbahnstraße 51, Serfaus, Austria.
To see exact prices at Apart Römerhof inklusive Super Sommer Card, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can communicate with the staff in German and English at Apart Römerhof inklusive Super Sommer Card.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Murmliwasser (3 km) and Waldspielplatz (7.8 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The distance from the center of Serfaus to the apartment is around 200 m.
Rooms available at apartment include One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony and Duplex Two-Bedroom Apartment with South-Facing Balcony.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apart Römerhof inklusive Super Sommer Card.
The property is situated roughly 90 km from Innsbruck Airport.


















































